Record Details (St. Catharines CYO)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2591336887113712843361220496130
Tournament61411029136433426197844455
Overall31101747811624911462695519288140185
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Atom Storm60516200000006051620
Select - Bantam Storm1328323511357131332671545484
Select - Peewee Storm118304937633020241711606961
SJ - Bantam - Bantam Eagles000000310295310295
SS - Bantam - Bantam Red Wings1010082011273021215
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers 202017000000202017
Burlington 211053202035413088
Hamilton - Dofasco 202061210102123030824
Hamilton Coronation2101642110384211912
Hamilton Mountain Blues 100122101035201157
Jordan Lions 40401231010035050126
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101006101013202019
Rosedale/Parkdale 21104911008232101211
St. Catharines Kiwanis Stars32011370000003201137
West Lincoln 202025110063312088
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne9441273200000094412732
Cornerstone Heinrich000000211085211085
Coronation000000211038211038
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) Rink #11010082101843111812
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) Rink #2000000200233200233
Jack Gatecliff7241152500000072411525
Ridley9351263000000093512630
Saltfleet Arena101004211053312057
Printed from stcatharineshockey.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 4:03 AM